Fixtures

Connacht Rugby
DATETIMEVENUEHOME TEAM-AWAY TEAMREFEREEINFO
connacht j1a league
16/12/2017 14:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Ballinasloe
22/10/2017 13:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Ballinasloe
11/02/2018 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Connemara
05/11/2017 14:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Monivea
04/11/2017 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Connemara
05/11/2017 14:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Sligo
05/11/2017 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Buccaneers
19/11/2017 14:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Galwegians
19/11/2017 14:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Westport
19/11/2017 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Monivea
19/11/2017 14:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Ballinasloe
26/11/2017 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Galwegians
26/11/2017 14:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Sligo
26/11/2017 14:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Ballina
03/12/2017 14:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Westport
03/12/2017 14:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Monivea
03/12/2017 14:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Connemara
03/12/2017 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Ballinasloe
10/12/2017 14:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Galwegians
10/12/2017 14:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Ballina
10/12/2017 14:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Buccaneers
10/12/2017 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Sligo
07/01/2018 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Galwegians
07/01/2018 14:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Ballinasloe
07/01/2018 14:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Connemara
07/01/2018 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Monivea
20/01/2018 14:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Buccaneers
20/01/2018 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Sligo
21/01/2018 14:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Westport
21/01/2018 14:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Monivea
28/01/2018 14:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Sligo
28/01/2018 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Buccaneers
28/01/2018 14:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Ballina
28/01/2018 14:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Connemara
25/02/2018 14:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Galwegians
24/02/2018 14:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Westport
25/02/2018 14:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Ballinasloe
25/02/2018 14:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Ballina
04/03/2018 14:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Connemara
04/03/2018 14:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Monivea
04/03/2018 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Westport
04/03/2018 14:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Sligo
26/11/2017 14:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Buccaneers
29/10/2017 14:30 Dunmore RFC Dunmore - NUIG
22/10/2017 13:30 Dunmore RFC Dunmore - Corinthians
21/10/2017 19:00 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - Tuam
22/10/2017 13:30 Dangan NUIG - Creggs
22/10/2017 13:30 Ballinrobe RFC Ballinrobe - Corrib
04/11/2017 20:00 Creggs RFC Creggs - Dunmore
05/11/2017 14:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Castlebar
05/11/2017 14:30 Ballinrobe RFC Ballinrobe - Corinthians
03/11/2017 20:00 Tuam RFC Tuam - NUIG
12/11/2017 14:30 Dunmore RFC Dunmore - Castlebar
11/11/2017 19:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Creggs
26/11/2017 14:30 Tuam RFC Tuam - Corrib
12/11/2017 14:30 Dangan NUIG - Ballinrobe
18/11/2017 19:30 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - Dunmore
18/11/2017 19:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Corinthians
19/11/2017 14:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Tuam
19/11/2017 14:30 Ballinrobe RFC Ballinrobe - NUIG
03/12/2017 14:30 Dangan NUIG - Dunmore
02/12/2017 19:30 Tuam RFC Tuam - Ballinrobe
03/12/2017 14:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Corrib
02/12/2017 19:30 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - Creggs
10/12/2017 14:30 Ballinrobe RFC Ballinrobe - Dunmore
10/12/2017 14:30 Dangan NUIG - Corrib
09/12/2017 19:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Tuam
10/12/2017 14:30 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - Corinthians
21/01/2018 14:30 Dunmore RFC Dunmore - Corrib
21/01/2018 14:30 Ballinrobe RFC Ballinrobe - Creggs
21/01/2018 14:30 Dangan NUIG - Castlebar
21/01/2018 14:30 Tuam RFC Tuam - Corinthians
28/01/2018 14:30 Dunmore RFC Dunmore - Creggs
27/01/2018 19:30 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - Corrib
28/01/2018 14:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Ballinrobe
28/01/2018 14:30 Dangan NUIG - Tuam
24/02/2018 18:00 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Dunmore
24/02/2018 20:00 Tuam RFC Tuam - Castlebar
25/02/2018 14:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - NUIG
25/02/2018 14:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Ballinrobe
04/03/2018 14:30 Dunmore RFC Dunmore - Tuam
04/03/2018 14:30 Dangan NUIG - Corinthians
04/03/2018 14:30 Ballinrobe RFC Ballinrobe - Castlebar
04/03/2018 14:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Creggs
26/11/2017 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Corinthians
26/11/2017 14:30 Carrick RFC Carrick - Portumna
22/10/2017 13:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Westport
22/10/2017 13:30 Portumna RFC Portumna - Ballyhaunis
22/10/2017 13:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Carrick
05/11/2017 14:30 Carrick RFC Carrick - Ballina
05/11/2017 14:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - Westport
05/11/2017 14:30 Ballyhaunis RFC Ballyhaunis - Corinthians
12/11/2017 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Portumna
12/11/2017 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Carrick
27/10/2017 18:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Loughrea
19/11/2017 14:30 Portumna RFC Portumna - Ballina
19/11/2017 14:30 Carrick RFC Carrick - Westport
19/11/2017 14:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - Corinthians
02/12/2017 14:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Ballina
03/12/2017 14:30 Ballyhaunis RFC Ballyhaunis - Loughrea
03/12/2017 14:30 Portumna RFC Portumna - Carrick
10/12/2017 14:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - Ballina
10/12/2017 14:30 Carrick RFC Carrick - Ballyhaunis
10/12/2017 14:30 Portumna RFC Portumna - Westport
21/01/2018 14:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - Carrick
21/01/2018 14:30 Portumna RFC Portumna - Corinthians
21/01/2018 14:30 Ballyhaunis RFC Ballyhaunis - Westport
28/01/2018 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Carrick
28/01/2018 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Loughrea
28/01/2018 14:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Ballyhaunis
25/02/2018 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Ballina
24/02/2018 20:00 Ballyhaunis RFC Ballyhaunis - Portumna
25/02/2018 14:30 Carrick RFC Carrick - Corinthians
04/03/2018 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Ballyhaunis
04/03/2018 14:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Westport
04/03/2018 14:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - Portumna
09/09/2017 13:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Ballina
16/12/2017 14:30 TBC Winner SF 1 - Winner SF 2
09/09/2017 13:30 Ballyhaunis RFC Ballyhaunis - Creggs
09/09/2017 13:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Carrick
16/12/2017 14:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Corinthians
16/12/2017 14:30 Dunmore RFC Dunmore - Creggs
30/03/2018 18:30 Ballyhaunis RFC Winner SF 1 - Winner SF 2
20/09/2017 11:00 Colaiste Bhaile Chlair Colaiste Bhaile Chlair - Roscommon CC
08/11/2017 12:00 Athenry Pres Athenry - Roscommon CC
22/11/2017 12:00 TBC Winner Pool 1 - Winner Pool 2
25/10/2017 11:00 Scoil Padraic agus Mhuire Swinford - St Tiernans Crossmolina
01/11/2017 12:00 Killila Lacken Cross - Davitt College
01/11/2017 12:00 Foxford Foxford - Swinford
11/10/2017 11:00 Foxford Foxford - St Tiernans Crossmolina
11/10/2017 11:00 Castlebar RFC Davitt College - Swinford
18/10/2017 11:00 St Tiernans Crossmolina St Tiernans Crossmolina - Davitt College
08/11/2017 12:00 Castlebar RFC Davitt College - Foxford
08/11/2017 12:00 St Tiernans Crossmolina St Tiernans Crossmolina - Lacken Cross
22/11/2017 12:00 TBC Winner Pool 1 - Winner Pool 2
04/10/2017 11:00 TBC Yeats College - Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain
18/10/2017 11:00 An Cheathru Rua Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain - Colaiste Einde
25/10/2017 11:00 Galway Colaiste Einde - Yeats College
08/11/2017 12:00 TBC Winner Pool 1 - Winner Pool 2
25/10/2017 11:00 Athlone Athlone CC - HRC Mountbellew
25/10/2017 11:00 Oranmore Calasanctius Oranmore - Gallen CS
08/11/2017 12:00 \tKilballyowen Park Winner Pool 1 - Winner Pool 2
18/10/2017 11:00 Athlone Marist College - CBS Roscommon
25/10/2017 11:00 CBS Roscommon CBS Roscommon - Colaiste Iognaid
25/10/2017 11:00 Athlone Marist College - Gortnor Abbey
08/11/2017 12:00 \tKilballyowen Park Winner Pool 1 - Winner Pool 2
25/10/2017 11:00 Castlebar RFC St Geralds Castlebar - Garbally College
08/11/2017 12:00 \tKilballyowen Park Winner Pool 1 - Winner Pool 2
01/11/2017 12:00 Ballymote Colaiste Mhuire Ballymote - Colaiste Iascaigh
11/10/2017 11:00 Ballymote Colaiste Mhuire Ballymote - Abbey CC
11/10/2017 11:00 Easkey Colaiste Iascaigh - Lacken Cross
04/10/2017 11:00 Easkey Colaiste Iascaigh - Enniscrone
04/10/2017 11:00 TBC Abbey CC - Lacken Cross
18/10/2017 11:00 Killila Lacken Cross - Colaiste Mhuire Ballymote
25/10/2017 11:00 TBC Abbey CC - Colaiste Iascaigh
25/10/2017 11:00 Enniscrone Enniscrone - Colaiste Mhuire Ballymote
18/10/2017 11:00 Athenry Clarin College Athenry - Gort CS
25/10/2017 11:00 Gort RFC Gort CS - Athlone CC
25/10/2017 11:00 Athenry Clarin College Athenry - Colaiste an Eachreidh
04/10/2017 11:00 Galway Colaiste Einde - Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain
18/10/2017 11:00 An Cheathru Rua Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain - St Pauls Oughterard
20/09/2017 11:00 Tuam RFC St Jarlaths College - Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
04/10/2017 11:00 Monivea RFC HRC Mountbellew - Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
18/10/2017 11:00 Tuam RFC St Jarlaths College - HRC Mountbellew
25/10/2017 11:00 Ballina RFC St Muiredachs - Marist College
25/10/2017 11:00 CBS Roscommon CBS Roscommon - Colaiste Iognaid
08/11/2017 12:00 TBC Winner Pool 1 - Winner Pool 2
25/10/2017 11:00 Garbally College Garbally College - Sligo Grammar
25/10/2017 11:00 Sligo RFC Summerhill - St Geralds Castlebar
08/11/2017 12:00 TBC Winner Pool 1 - Winner Pool 2
09/09/2017 13:30 OLBC OLBC - Touring Team
29/07/2017 11:00 Castlebar RFC Ballina - Ballina
29/07/2017 11:00 Castlebar RFC Ballinrobe - Ballinrobe
29/07/2017 11:00 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - Castlebar
29/07/2017 11:00 Tuam RFC Buccaneers - Buccaneers
29/07/2017 11:00 Tuam RFC Galwegians - Galwegians
29/07/2017 11:00 Tuam RFC Creggs - Creggs
29/07/2017 11:00 Tuam RFC Monivea - Monivea
29/07/2017 11:00 Tuam RFC Tuam - Tuam
20/08/2017 12:00 Crowley Park Galwegians Womens - Touring Team
09/09/2017 10:30 Marist College Buccaneers - Touring Team
16/09/2017 14:00 Dunmore RFC Tuam\/Dunmore - Corinthians
19/08/2017 18:00 Westport RFC Westport - Touring Team
01/10/2017 12:00 Dubarry Park Buccaneers Womens - Castlebar Womens
21/10/2017 12:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Sligo
07/10/2017 12:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Ballina
21/10/2017 12:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Galwegians
28/10/2017 12:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Ballinasloe
28/10/2017 12:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Sligo
28/10/2017 12:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Castlebar
28/10/2017 12:30 Claremorris RFC Claremorris - Creggs
28/10/2017 12:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Monivea
11/11/2017 13:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Westport
04/11/2017 16:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Castlebar
11/11/2017 13:30 Claremorris RFC Claremorris - Sligo
11/11/2017 13:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Creggs
11/11/2017 13:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Ballina
25/11/2017 13:30 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - Ballinasloe
25/11/2017 13:30 Westport RFC Westport - Claremorris
25/11/2017 13:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Corinthians
25/11/2017 13:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Monivea
25/11/2017 13:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Galwegians
09/12/2017 13:30 Claremorris RFC Claremorris - Buccaneers
09/12/2017 13:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Ballina
09/12/2017 13:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Westport
09/12/2017 13:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Creggs
09/12/2017 13:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Sligo
13/01/2018 13:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Castlebar
13/01/2018 13:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Monivea
13/01/2018 13:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Ballinasloe
13/01/2018 13:30 Westport RFC Westport - Galwegians
13/01/2018 13:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Corinthians
27/01/2018 13:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Claremorris
27/01/2018 13:30 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - Creggs
27/01/2018 13:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Buccaneers
27/01/2018 13:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Sligo
27/01/2018 13:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Westport
10/02/2018 13:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Ballina
10/02/2018 13:30 Claremorris RFC Claremorris - Galwegians
10/02/2018 13:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Castlebar
10/02/2018 13:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Corinthians
10/02/2018 13:30 Westport RFC Westport - Ballinasloe
21/10/2017 12:30 Dangan NUIG - Connemara
21/10/2017 12:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Loughrea
28/10/2017 12:30 Dangan NUIG - Gort
28/10/2017 12:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Oughterard
28/10/2017 12:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Buccaneers
11/11/2017 13:30 Gort RFC Gort - Loughrea
19/11/2017 13:30 Dangan NUIG - Corrib
11/11/2017 13:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Oughterard
25/11/2017 13:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Gort
25/11/2017 13:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Loughrea
25/11/2017 13:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - NUIG
09/12/2017 13:30 Gort RFC Gort - Connemara
09/12/2017 13:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Buccaneers
09/12/2017 13:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - Oughterard
13/01/2018 13:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Gort
13/01/2018 13:30 Oughterard RFC Oughterard - Connemara
13/01/2018 13:30 Dangan NUIG - Loughrea
27/01/2018 13:30 Gort RFC Gort - Oughterard
27/01/2018 13:30 Monastery Field Connemara - NUIG
27/01/2018 13:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Loughrea
21/10/2017 12:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Buccaneers
21/10/2017 12:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Ballina
21/10/2017 12:30 Westport RFC Westport - Corinthians
21/10/2017 12:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Creggs
04/11/2017 13:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Sligo
04/11/2017 13:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Westport
04/11/2017 13:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Monivea
04/11/2017 13:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Galwegians Blue
18/11/2017 13:30 Westport RFC Westport - Buccaneers
18/11/2017 13:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Sligo
18/11/2017 13:30 Crowley Park Galwegians Blue - Ballinasloe
02/12/2017 13:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Monivea
02/12/2017 13:30 Westport RFC Westport - Galwegians Blue
02/12/2017 13:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Creggs
02/12/2017 13:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Corinthians
18/11/2017 13:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Corinthians
06/01/2018 13:30 Crowley Park Galwegians Blue - Buccaneers
06/01/2018 13:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Westport
06/01/2018 13:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Sligo
06/01/2018 13:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Ballinasloe
20/01/2018 13:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Galwegians Blue
20/01/2018 13:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Corinthians
20/01/2018 13:30 Westport RFC Westport - Ballina
20/01/2018 13:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Ballinasloe
03/02/2018 13:30 TBC 1st Placed Finisher - 2nd Placed Finisher
21/10/2017 12:30 Gort RFC Gort - Buccaneers
21/10/2017 12:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Loughrea
21/10/2017 12:30 Oughterard RFC Oughterard - NUIG
04/11/2017 13:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Corrib
04/11/2017 13:30 Gort RFC Gort - Oughterard
04/11/2017 13:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - NUIG
18/11/2017 13:30 Oughterard RFC Oughterard - Buccaneers
18/11/2017 13:30 Dangan NUIG - Corrib
18/11/2017 13:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - Gort
02/12/2017 13:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - NUIG
02/12/2017 13:30 Oughterard RFC Oughterard - Loughrea
02/12/2017 13:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Gort
16/12/2017 13:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - Buccaneers