Fixtures

Connacht Rugby
DATETIMEVENUEHOME TEAM-AWAY TEAMREFEREEINFO
connacht senior league 2017-18
19/08/2017 13:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Buccaneers
19/08/2017 13:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Galwegians
26/08/2017 13:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Galwegians
26/08/2017 13:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Sligo
02/09/2017 13:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Galwegians
02/09/2017 13:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Corinthians
17/09/2017 13:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Galwegians
17/09/2017 13:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Ballinasloe
17/09/2017 13:30 Westport RFC Westport - Ballina
17/09/2017 13:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Buccaneers
24/09/2017 13:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Ballinasloe
24/09/2017 13:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Connemara
24/09/2017 13:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Monivea
24/09/2017 13:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Westport
08/10/2017 13:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Ballina
08/10/2017 13:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Buccaneers
08/10/2017 13:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Sligo
08/10/2017 13:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Westport
15/10/2017 13:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Galwegians
15/10/2017 13:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Ballina
15/10/2017 13:30 Westport RFC Westport - Ballinasloe
15/10/2017 13:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Connemara
05/11/2017 14:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Monivea
05/11/2017 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Connemara
05/11/2017 14:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Sligo
05/11/2017 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Buccaneers
19/11/2017 14:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Galwegians
19/11/2017 14:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Westport
19/11/2017 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Monivea
19/11/2017 14:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Ballinasloe
26/11/2017 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Galwegians
26/11/2017 14:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Sligo
26/11/2017 14:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Ballina
03/12/2017 14:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Westport
03/12/2017 14:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Monivea
03/12/2017 14:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Connemara
03/12/2017 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Ballinasloe
10/12/2017 14:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Galwegians
10/12/2017 14:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Ballina
10/12/2017 14:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Buccaneers
10/12/2017 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Sligo
07/01/2018 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Galwegians
07/01/2018 14:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Ballinasloe
07/01/2018 14:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Connemara
07/01/2018 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Monivea
21/01/2018 14:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Buccaneers
21/01/2018 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Sligo
21/01/2018 14:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Westport
21/01/2018 14:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Monivea
28/01/2018 14:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Sligo
28/01/2018 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Buccaneers
28/01/2018 14:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Ballina
28/01/2018 14:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Connemara
25/02/2018 14:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Galwegians
25/02/2018 14:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Westport
25/02/2018 14:30 Hamilton Pk Sligo - Ballinasloe
25/02/2018 14:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Ballina
04/03/2018 14:30 Crowley Park Galwegians - Connemara
04/03/2018 14:30 Ballinasloe RFC Ballinasloe - Monivea
04/03/2018 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Westport
04/03/2018 14:30 Dubarry Park Buccaneers - Sligo
26/11/2017 14:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Buccaneers
17/09/2017 13:30 Tuam RFC Tuam - Dunmore
17/09/2017 13:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - NUIG
17/09/2017 13:30 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - Ballinrobe
17/09/2017 13:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Corrib
24/09/2017 13:30 Dunmore RFC Dunmore - NUIG
24/09/2017 13:30 Ballinrobe RFC Ballinrobe - Tuam
24/09/2017 13:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Corinthians
24/09/2017 13:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Castlebar
08/10/2017 13:30 Dunmore RFC Dunmore - Ballinrobe
08/10/2017 13:30 Dangan NUIG - Corrib
08/10/2017 13:30 Tuam RFC Tuam - Creggs
08/10/2017 13:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Castlebar
15/10/2017 13:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Dunmore
15/10/2017 13:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Ballinrobe
15/10/2017 13:30 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - NUIG
15/10/2017 13:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Tuam
22/10/2017 13:30 Dunmore RFC Dunmore - Corinthians
22/10/2017 13:30 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - Tuam
22/10/2017 13:30 Dangan NUIG - Creggs
22/10/2017 13:30 Ballinrobe RFC Ballinrobe - Corrib
05/11/2017 14:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Dunmore
05/11/2017 14:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Castlebar
05/11/2017 14:30 Ballinrobe RFC Ballinrobe - Corinthians
05/11/2017 14:30 Tuam RFC Tuam - NUIG
12/11/2017 14:30 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - Dunmore
12/11/2017 14:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Creggs
12/11/2017 14:30 Tuam RFC Tuam - Corrib
12/11/2017 14:30 Dangan NUIG - Ballinrobe
19/11/2017 14:30 Dunmore RFC Dunmore - Castlebar
19/11/2017 14:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Corinthians
19/11/2017 14:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Tuam
19/11/2017 14:30 Ballinrobe RFC Ballinrobe - NUIG
03/12/2017 14:30 Dangan NUIG - Dunmore
03/12/2017 14:30 Tuam RFC Tuam - Ballinrobe
03/12/2017 14:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Corrib
03/12/2017 14:30 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - Creggs
10/12/2017 14:30 Ballinrobe RFC Ballinrobe - Dunmore
10/12/2017 14:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - NUIG
10/12/2017 14:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - Tuam
10/12/2017 14:30 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - Corinthians
21/01/2018 14:30 Dunmore RFC Dunmore - Corrib
21/01/2018 14:30 Ballinrobe RFC Ballinrobe - Creggs
21/01/2018 14:30 Dangan NUIG - Castlebar
21/01/2018 14:30 Tuam RFC Tuam - Corinthians
28/01/2018 14:30 Dunmore RFC Dunmore - Creggs
28/01/2018 14:30 Castlebar RFC Castlebar - Corrib
28/01/2018 14:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Ballinrobe
28/01/2018 14:30 Dangan NUIG - Tuam
25/02/2018 14:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Dunmore
25/02/2018 14:30 Tuam RFC Tuam - Castlebar
25/02/2018 14:30 Creggs RFC Creggs - NUIG
25/02/2018 14:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Ballinrobe
04/03/2018 14:30 Dunmore RFC Dunmore - Tuam
04/03/2018 14:30 Dangan NUIG - Corinthians
04/03/2018 14:30 Ballinrobe RFC Ballinrobe - Castlebar
04/03/2018 14:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Creggs
17/09/2017 13:30 Ballyhaunis RFC Ballyhaunis - Ballina
17/09/2017 13:30 Westport RFC Westport - Corinthians
17/09/2017 13:30 Portumna RFC Portumna - Loughrea
24/09/2017 13:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Corinthians
24/09/2017 13:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - Ballyhaunis
24/09/2017 13:30 Carrick RFC Carrick - Portumna
08/10/2017 13:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Loughrea
08/10/2017 13:30 Ballyhaunis RFC Ballyhaunis - Carrick
08/10/2017 13:30 Westport RFC Westport - Portumna
15/10/2017 13:30 Carrick RFC Carrick - Loughrea
15/10/2017 13:30 Portumna RFC Portumna - Corinthians
15/10/2017 13:30 Westport RFC Westport - Ballyhaunis
22/10/2017 13:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Westport
22/10/2017 13:30 Portumna RFC Portumna - Ballyhaunis
22/10/2017 13:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Carrick
05/11/2017 14:30 Carrick RFC Carrick - Ballina
05/11/2017 14:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - Westport
05/11/2017 14:30 Ballyhaunis RFC Ballyhaunis - Corinthians
12/11/2017 14:30 Portumna RFC Portumna - Ballina
12/11/2017 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Carrick
12/11/2017 14:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Loughrea
19/11/2017 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Portumna
19/11/2017 14:30 Carrick RFC Carrick - Westport
19/11/2017 14:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - Corinthians
03/12/2017 14:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Ballina
03/12/2017 14:30 Ballyhaunis RFC Ballyhaunis - Loughrea
03/12/2017 14:30 Portumna RFC Portumna - Carrick
10/12/2017 14:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - Ballina
10/12/2017 14:30 Carrick RFC Carrick - Ballyhaunis
10/12/2017 14:30 Portumna RFC Portumna - Westport
21/01/2018 14:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - Carrick
21/01/2018 14:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Portumna
21/01/2018 14:30 Ballyhaunis RFC Ballyhaunis - Westport
28/01/2018 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Carrick
28/01/2018 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Loughrea
28/01/2018 14:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Ballyhaunis
25/02/2018 14:30 Westport RFC Westport - Ballina
25/02/2018 14:30 Ballyhaunis RFC Ballyhaunis - Portumna
25/02/2018 14:30 Carrick RFC Carrick - Corinthians
04/03/2018 14:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Ballyhaunis
04/03/2018 14:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Westport
04/03/2018 14:30 Loughrea RFC Loughrea - Portumna
02/09/2017 13:30 Dangan NUIG - Westport
02/09/2017 13:30 Monastery Field Connemara - Castlebar
02/09/2017 13:30 Monivea RFC Monivea - Ballinasloe
02/09/2017 13:30 Tuam RFC Tuam - Ballina
09/09/2017 13:30 Winner C Winner C - Winner D
10/09/2017 13:30 Winner A Winner A - Winner B
16/12/2017 14:30 TBC Winner SF 1 - Winner SF 2
02/09/2017 13:30 Ballinrobe RFC Ballinrobe - Dunmore
02/09/2017 13:30 Portumna RFC Portumna - Creggs
02/09/2017 13:30 Ballina RFC Ballina - Loughrea
09/09/2017 13:30 Winner A Winner A - Winner C
09/09/2017 13:30 Ballyhaunis RFC Ballyhaunis - Winner B
09/09/2017 13:30 Corinthian Park Corinthians - Carrick
09/09/2017 13:30 Corrib RFC Corrib - Westport
20/09/2017 11:00 Elphin CC Elphin CC - Clarin College Athenry
20/09/2017 11:00 Colaiste Bhaile Chlair Colaiste Bhaile Chlair - Roscommon CC
27/09/2017 11:00 Colaiste Bhaile Chlair Colaiste Bhaile Chlair - Pres Athenry
27/09/2017 11:00 Roscommon Roscommon CC - Elphin CC
11/10/2017 11:00 Roscommon Roscommon CC - Clarin College Athenry
11/10/2017 11:00 Athenry Pres Athenry - Elphin CC
18/10/2017 11:00 Elphin CC Elphin CC - Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
18/10/2017 11:00 Athenry Clarin College Athenry - Pres Athenry
08/11/2017 12:00 Athenry Pres Athenry - Roscommon CC
08/11/2017 12:00 Athenry Clarin College Athenry - Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
22/11/2017 12:00 TBC Winner Pool 1 - Winner Pool 2
20/09/2017 11:00 Scoil Padraic agus Mhuire Swinford - St Tiernans Crossmolina
20/09/2017 11:00 Killila Lacken Cross - Foxford
27/09/2017 11:00 Killila Lacken Cross - Davitt College
27/09/2017 11:00 Foxford Foxford - Swinford
11/10/2017 11:00 Foxford Foxford - St Tiernans Crossmolina
11/10/2017 11:00 Castlebar RFC Davitt College - Swinford
18/10/2017 11:00 Scoil Padraic agus Mhuire Swinford - Lacken Cross
18/10/2017 11:00 St Tiernans Crossmolina St Tiernans Crossmolina - Davitt College
08/11/2017 12:00 Castlebar RFC Davitt College - Foxford
08/11/2017 12:00 St Tiernans Crossmolina St Tiernans Crossmolina - Lacken Cross
22/11/2017 12:00 TBC Winner Pool 1 - Winner Pool 2
20/09/2017 11:00 Headford Pres Headford - Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain
20/09/2017 11:00 Westport RFC Rice College - Yeats College
27/09/2017 11:00 Westport RFC Rice College - Colaiste Einde
27/09/2017 11:00 TBC Yeats College - Pres Headford
04/10/2017 11:00 TBC Yeats College - Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain
04/10/2017 11:00 Galway Colaiste Einde - Pres Headford
18/10/2017 11:00 Headford Pres Headford - Rice College
18/10/2017 11:00 An Cheathru Rua Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain - Colaiste Einde
25/10/2017 11:00 Galway Colaiste Einde - Yeats College
25/10/2017 11:00 An Cheathru Rua Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain - Rice College
08/11/2017 12:00 TBC Winner Pool 1 - Winner Pool 2
27/09/2017 11:00 Athlone Athlone CC - Calasanctius Oranmore
27/09/2017 11:00 Monivea RFC HRC Mountbellew - Gallen CS
11/10/2017 11:00 Ferbane Gallen CS - Athlone CC
11/10/2017 11:00 Monivea RFC HRC Mountbellew - Calasanctius Oranmore
25/10/2017 11:00 Athlone Athlone CC - HRC Mountbellew
25/10/2017 11:00 Oranmore Calasanctius Oranmore - Gallen CS
08/11/2017 12:00 \tKilballyowen Park Winner Pool 1 - Winner Pool 2
20/09/2017 11:00 Ballina RFC St Muiredachs - Marist College
20/09/2017 11:00 Gortnor Abbey Gortnor Abbey - Colaiste Iognaid
27/09/2017 11:00 Gortnor Abbey Gortnor Abbey - CBS Roscommon
27/09/2017 11:00 Galway Colaiste Iognaid - St Muiredachs
04/10/2017 11:00 Galway Colaiste Iognaid - Marist College
04/10/2017 11:00 CBS Roscommon CBS Roscommon - St Muiredachs
18/10/2017 11:00 Ballina RFC St Muiredachs - Gortnor Abbey
18/10/2017 11:00 Athlone Marist College - CBS Roscommon
25/10/2017 11:00 CBS Roscommon CBS Roscommon - Colaiste Iognaid
25/10/2017 11:00 Athlone Marist College - Gortnor Abbey
08/11/2017 12:00 \tKilballyowen Park Winner Pool 1 - Winner Pool 2
20/09/2017 11:00 Sligo RFC Summerhill - Sligo Grammar
20/09/2017 11:00 Galway The Bish - Garbally College
27/09/2017 11:00 Galway The Bish - St Geralds Castlebar
27/09/2017 11:00 Garbally College Garbally College - Summerhill
04/10/2017 11:00 Garbally College Garbally College - Sligo Grammar
04/10/2017 11:00 Castlebar RFC St Geralds Castlebar - Summerhill
18/10/2017 11:00 Sligo RFC Summerhill - The Bish
18/10/2017 11:00 Sligo RFC Sligo Grammar - St Geralds Castlebar
25/10/2017 11:00 Castlebar RFC St Geralds Castlebar - Garbally College
25/10/2017 11:00 Sligo RFC Sligo Grammar - The Bish
08/11/2017 12:00 \tKilballyowen Park Winner Pool 1 - Winner Pool 2
20/09/2017 11:00 Killila Lacken Cross - Enniscrone
20/09/2017 11:00 Ballymote Colaiste Mhuire Ballymote - Colaiste Iascaigh
27/09/2017 11:00 Ballymote Colaiste Mhuire Ballymote - Abbey CC
27/09/2017 11:00 Easkey Colaiste Iascaigh - Lacken Cross
04/10/2017 11:00 Easkey Colaiste Iascaigh - Enniscrone
04/10/2017 11:00 TBC Abbey CC - Lacken Cross
18/10/2017 11:00 Killila Lacken Cross - Colaiste Mhuire Ballymote
18/10/2017 11:00 Enniscrone Enniscrone - Abbey CC
25/10/2017 11:00 TBC Abbey CC - Colaiste Iascaigh
25/10/2017 11:00 Enniscrone Enniscrone - Colaiste Mhuire Ballymote
20/09/2017 11:00 Foxford Foxford - Swinford
20/09/2017 11:00 Elphin CC Elphin CC - Davitt College
04/10/2017 11:00 Castlebar RFC Davitt College - Foxford
04/10/2017 11:00 Elphin CC Elphin CC - Swinford
25/10/2017 11:00 Foxford Foxford - Elphin CC
25/10/2017 11:00 Scoil Padraic agus Mhuire Swinford - Davitt College
20/09/2017 11:00 Roscommon Roscommon CC - Clarin College Athenry
20/09/2017 11:00 Athenry Colaiste an Eachreidh - Athlone CC
04/10/2017 11:00 Athlone Athlone CC - Roscommon CC
04/10/2017 11:00 Athenry Colaiste an Eachreidh - Clarin College Athenry
25/10/2017 11:00 Roscommon Roscommon CC - Colaiste an Eachreidh
25/10/2017 11:00 Athenry Clarin College Athenry - Athlone CC
20/09/2017 11:00 Oranmore Calasanctius Oranmore - Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain
20/09/2017 11:00 Galway Colaiste Einde - St Pauls Oughterard
04/10/2017 11:00 St Pauls Oughterard St Pauls Oughterard - Calasanctius Oranmore
04/10/2017 11:00 Galway Colaiste Einde - Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain
18/10/2017 11:00 Oranmore Calasanctius Oranmore - Colaiste Einde
18/10/2017 11:00 An Cheathru Rua Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain - St Pauls Oughterard
20/09/2017 11:00 Tuam RFC St Jarlaths College - Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
20/09/2017 11:00 Monivea RFC HRC Mountbellew - Pres Athenry
04/10/2017 11:00 Athenry Pres Athenry - St Jarlaths College
04/10/2017 11:00 Monivea RFC HRC Mountbellew - Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
18/10/2017 11:00 Tuam RFC St Jarlaths College - HRC Mountbellew
18/10/2017 11:00 Colaiste Bhaile Chlair Colaiste Bhaile Chlair - Pres Athenry
20/09/2017 11:00 Ferbane Gallen CS - St Raphaels Loughrea
20/09/2017 11:00 Ballygar St Marys Ballygar - Garbally College
04/10/2017 11:00 Garbally College Garbally College - Gallen CS
04/10/2017 11:00 Ballygar St Marys Ballygar - St Raphaels Loughrea
18/10/2017 11:00 Ferbane Gallen CS - St Marys Ballygar
18/10/2017 11:00 Loughrea RFC St Raphaels Loughrea - Garbally College
20/09/2017 11:00 Ballina RFC St Muiredachs - Rice College
20/09/2017 11:00 Athlone Marist College - Colaiste Iognaid
27/09/2017